A közelgő Európa-bajnokság nevezési listája

Összesen 273 sportoló indul a versenyen.

 

 
 
Kumite Men, +90 kg
Name Grade Country
There are 13 competitors in this category.
Hristo Hristov 1. kyu Bulgaria
Petar Martinov 2. kyu Bulgaria
Krunoslav GaraŠiĆ 1. dan Croatia
Kristoffer Breindal 1. dan Denmark
Brian Jakobsen 1. dan Denmark
Benno Rasmussen 2. kyu Denmark
Valerian Bakhtadze 2. kyu Georgia
Irakli Khitarishvili 2. kyu Georgia
Daniel Török 1. kyu Hungary
Lukas Kubilius 2. kyu Lithuania
Arturas Mazeliauskas 1. kyu Lithuania
Oleksiy Kasatonov 1. dan Ukraine
Serhiy Monastyrskyy 1. dan Ukraine
 
Kumite Men, 80-90 kg
Name Grade Country
There are 18 competitors in this category.
Valeri Dimitrov 2. dan Bulgaria
Ventsislav Sholin 2. dan Bulgaria
Jonas Bendtsen 2. kyu Denmark
Levani Mtchedlishvili 1. kyu Georgia
Emzari Nikatsadze 1. dan Georgia
Andreas Battermann 1. dan Germany
Valerij Lejkin 1. kyu Germany
Michalis Tsimetas 4. kyu Greece
Roland Fülöp 2. kyu Hungary
Nerijus Kaubrys 4. kyu Lithuania
Mindaugas Pavilionis 2. kyu Lithuania
Antonio Florin Anton 4. kyu Romania
Eduard Wallmen 1. dan Romania
Frantisek Vaszló 4. kyu Slovakia
Pedro Juan Reig 2. kyu Spain
Kostyantyn Brezhnev 3. kyu Ukraine
Vitaliy Kryukov 1. kyu Ukraine
Saparov Sherzod 4. kyu Uzbekistan
 
Kumite Men, 70-80 kg
Name Grade Country
There are 31 competitors in this category.
Vusal Alasgarov 1. dan Azerbaijan
Dimitar Georgiev Popov 1. dan Bulgaria
Dimitar Karailiev 1. dan Bulgaria
Dario ŠanČiĆ 2. kyu Croatia
Goran DekaniĆ 2. kyu Croatia
Christian Christiansen 1. kyu Denmark
Simon Østa 2. kyu Denmark
Johnny Desmedt 1. dan France
David Gejadze 1. dan Georgia
Eduard Janoashvili 1. dan Georgia
Evgenji Konvizer 1. kyu Germany
Sergej Ritter 2. dan Germany
Andreas Damotsidis 4. kyu Greece
Aristotelis Melikiadis 1. dan Greece
Roland Kadar 1. kyu Hungary
Gergö Magna 4. kyu Hungary
Mareks Kovalevskis 2. kyu Latvia
Andzej Milevskij 2. dan Lithuania
Orest Proc 1. kyu Lithuania
Florin Dan Barbanta 1. kyu Romania
Sebastian Marius Ilas 1. dan Romania
Rysavý Baltazár 2. kyu Slovakia
Zoltán Molnár 1. kyu Slovakia
David Bosch Montell 1. dan Spain
Kepa Etxebarria Cantera 1. dan Spain
Lukas Bobueker 1. dan Sweden
Jimmie Collin 1. kyu Sweden
Maksym Knysh 1. dan Ukraine
Viktor Moskvych 1. dan Ukraine
Mutal Nazarov 1. dan Uzbekistan
Soliyev Ravshan 4. kyu Uzbekistan
 

Kumite Men, -70 kg
Name Grade Country
There are 34 competitors in this category.
Ramig Ibrahimov 1. dan Azerbaijan
Elnur Salimov 1. kyu Azerbaijan
Stilian Petrov 2. kyu Bulgaria
Dimitar Stefanov Popov 2. dan Bulgaria
Damir Hodak 3. kyu Croatia
Kim Holm 1. dan Denmark
Silas Inoue 4. kyu Denmark
Kasper Odgaard 1. dan Denmark
David Derycke 1. dan France
Lasha Khachpuridze 1. dan Georgia
Gela Shatirishvili 1. kyu Georgia
Ali Assi 1. kyu Germany
Filippos Papagiannidis 1. dan Greece
Manolis Seitis 2. kyu Greece
Gjok Marki 1. dan Holland
József Nemes 1. dan Hungary
Gabor Rozsa 1. kyu Hungary
Marius Lavrinovich 1. dan Latvia
Normunds Pumpa 2. kyu Latvia
Dominik Frick 1. kyu Liectenstein
Linas Jonika 1. kyu Lithuania
Andrius Miseckas 4. kyu Lithuania
Regimantas Usavicius 3. kyu Lithuania
Marcin Sieradzki 1. dan Poland
Cristian Boldut 1. dan Romania
Robert Mund 4. kyu Romania
Zoltán Bohunyi 1. kyu Slovakia
Fernando Gandia Sangil 1. dan Spain
Jose Maria Lozano Lopez 4. dan Spain
Martin Aparicio 2. dan Sweden
Andriy Koval 1. dan Ukraine
Maksym Volchenkov 1. dan Ukraine
Egamov Farkhad 2. kyu Uzbekistan
Toshpulatov Jasur 3. kyu Uzbekistan
 
Kumite Women, +65 kg
Name Grade Country
There are 10 competitors in this category.
Natasha Gottschalk 2. kyu Denmark
Louise Høst 3. kyu Denmark
Carolean Brix 4. kyu Greece
Veronika Szövetes 2. dan Hungary
Aneta Gudelyte 4. kyu Lithuania
Sarune Urnikyte 2. kyu Lithuania
Daniela Erkelenz 4. kyu Sweden
Maria Thörnvall 2. kyu Sweden
Ellina Vazhins’ka 3. kyu Ukraine
Olha Yurchenko 1. kyu Ukraine
 
Kumite Women, 55-65 kg
Name Grade Country
There are 17 competitors in this category.
Cvetelina Nikolaeva 1. kyu Bulgaria
Gergana Atanasova 2. dan Bulgaria
Dubravka Jugec 2. kyu Croatia
Charlotte Wisøfeldt 1. dan Denmark
Heike Lommer 4. kyu Germany
Edit Abraham 2. dan Hungary
Ivett Toth 2. dan Hungary
Inga Mikstaite 2. kyu Lithuania
Ruta Mitruleviciute 1. dan Lithuania
Daiva Zukauskaite 2. kyu Lithuania
Elena Constantin 4. kyu Romania
Laura Moldovan 2. kyu Romania
Victoria Sanchez Rubio 2. kyu Spain
Elenor Jansson 1. kyu Sweden
Anna Solhberg 1. dan Sweden
Svitlana Kirbatova 1. kyu Ukraine
Kateryna Nedoshchak 1. dan Ukraine
 
Kumite Women, -55 kg
Name Grade Country
There are 13 competitors in this category.
Boryana Dimitrova 1. dan Bulgaria
Marija BoŠkoviĆ 1. kyu Croatia
Kamma Kragh 1. dan Denmark
Julia Bartok 1. kyu Hungary
Marina Mezösi 1. dan Hungary
Laura Petraityte 4. kyu Lithuania
Akvile Vitkauskaite 4. kyu Lithuania
Ioana Andrada Garboan 2. kyu Romania
Titiana Paraschiva Lung 3. kyu Romania
Iskra Solovyova 2. dan Ukraine
Anna Tsybko 3. dan Ukraine
Eraliyeva Gulnoza 4. kyu Uzbekistan
Ramazanova Makhamtosh 4. kyu Uzbekistan
 
Kata Men
Name Grade Country
There are 22 competitors in this category.
Bert Janssens 2. dan Belgium
Michiel Vleminckx 1. dan Belgium
Hristo Terziev 2. dan Bulgaria
Michael Eibye 2. dan Denmark
Tim Petersen 2. dan Denmark
Franz Rasmussen 1. dan Denmark
Cyril Cortot 3. dan France
Vakhtang Gigiashvili 1. kyu Georgia
Beka Gvarliani 1. kyu Georgia
Andras Toth 1. dan Hungary
Attila Toth 3. dan Hungary
Marius Lavrinovich 1. dan Latvia
Raimundas Paskauskas 2. dan Lithuania
Krzysztof Brzozowski 2. dan Poland
Cristian Boldut 1. dan Romania
Vlad Cristian Pop 1. dan Romania
Ván Markovics 1. dan Slovakia
Jose Maria Lozano Lopez 4. dan Spain
Johan Isberg 3. dan Sweden
George Stankovicz 2. dan Sweden
Serhiy Brushnitskyy 2. dan Ukraine
Ivan Shimkiv 2. dan Ukraine
 

Kata Women
Name Grade Country
There are 17 competitors in this category.
Anelia Asenova 1. dan Bulgaria
Elena Bashkehayova 2. dan Bulgaria
Helle Bisgaard 2. dan Denmark
Tina Halvorsen 2. dan Denmark
Christina Petersen 2. dan Denmark
Natalia Tsereteli 1. kyu Georgia
Renata Toth 1. dan Hungary
Csilla Vernoth 1. dan Hungary
Otilija Lukenskaite 1. dan Lithuania
Diana Maciute 1. dan Lithuania
Marta Bratkowska 1. dan Poland
Ioana Andrada Garboan 2. kyu Romania
Anca Ioana Wallmen 3. dan Romania
Iris Gonzalez Carbonell 1. dan Spain
Lotta Kronåker 2. dan Sweden
Lyudmyla Chernysh 2. dan Ukraine
Svitlana Marchenko 1. dan Ukraine
 
Kumite Junior Men, +75 kg
Name Grade Country
There are 7 competitors in this category.
Davor CindriĆ 3. kyu Croatia
Kristaps Kivulis 6. kyu Latvia
Flavijus Jankus 2. kyu Lithuania
Renatas Kairevicius 3. kyu Lithuania
Bogdan Berinde 2. kyu Romania
Francisco Javier Fernandez 5. kyu Spain
Andriy Ivanov 4. kyu Ukraine
 
Kumite Junior Men, 70-75 kg
Name Grade Country
There are 10 competitors in this category.
Yordan Zikyamov 4. kyu Bulgaria
Zoran ĐukiĆ 3. kyu Croatia
Theofanis Kanaliotis 1. dan Greece
Zsolt Balogh 2. kyu Hungary
Fedor Fedorov 3. kyu Latvia
Ernestas Klevas 2. kyu Lithuania
Valdemaras Mitkus 2. kyu Lithuania
Andrei Lungu 4. kyu Romania
Mihai Sorin Madaian 2. kyu Romania
Oleksandr Shlekhar 1. kyu Ukraine
 
Kumite Junior Men, 65-70 kg
Name Grade Country
There are 11 competitors in this category.
Simeon Kyurchiev 2. kyu Bulgaria
Michael Meineche 1. kyu Denmark
Rati Tsiteladze 1. kyu Georgia
Davit Tsurtsumia 3. kyu Georgia
George Athanasiadis 1. dan Greece
Gergö Szücs 3. kyu Hungary
Kasparus Peipans 6. kyu Latvia
Aidas Cergelis 4. kyu Lithuania
Edmundas Misevicius 4. kyu Lithuania
Mircea Daniel Madaian 2. kyu Romania
Serhiy Hnes 1. kyu Ukraine
 
Kumite Junior Men, 60-65 kg
Name Grade Country
There are 9 competitors in this category.
Elias Ibn Hsain 1. kyu Denmark
Giga Chikadze 1. dan Georgia
Aron Jonas 4. kyu Hungary
Valdis Skurstenis 1. kyu Latvia
Aivaras Dadura 3. kyu Lithuania
Aivaras Jameikis 2. kyu Lithuania
Radu Gheorghe Pop 4. kyu Romania
Myhaylo Savel’ev 1. kyu Ukraine
Oleksandr Solohub 2. kyu Ukraine
 
Kumite Junior Men, 55-60 kg
Name Grade Country
There are 15 competitors in this category.
Rahil Amirov 3. kyu Azerbaijan
Rufat Khudaverdiyev 1. kyu Azerbaijan
Zdravko Ivanov 1. kyu Bulgaria
Razvan Yaseen 4. kyu Denmark
Beka Ejishvili 2. kyu Georgia
Paata Paatashvili 2. kyu Georgia
Gabor Kerti 3. kyu Hungary
Patrik Matyas 4. kyu Hungary
Andis Didzus 3. kyu Latvia
Jonas Eimontas 4. kyu Lithuania
Pijus Maciukas 1. kyu Lithuania
Antal Ervin Simon 4. kyu Romania
Taras Havrylets 1. kyu Ukraine
Stanislav Martynov 2. kyu Ukraine
Isayev Golibjon 4. kyu Uzbekistan
 
Kumite Junior Men, -55 kg
Name Grade Country
There are 5 competitors in this category.
Mark Retter 3. kyu Hungary
Dainis Akmens 1. kyu Latvia
Yuriy Kobets 4. kyu Ukraine
Andriy Voloshenyuk 3. kyu Ukraine
Turdiyev Shavkat 4. kyu Uzbekistan
 

Kumite Junior Women, +65 kg
Name Grade Country
There are 3 competitors in this category.
Kristina Mazeikaite 4. kyu Lithuania
Viviana Alexandra Chirila 2. kyu Romania
Natalia Lyakhovchenko 4. kyu Ukraine
 
Kumite Junior Women, 60-65 kg
Name Grade Country
There are 9 competitors in this category.
Sophio Kbilashvili 2. kyu Georgia
Anna Tsopurashvili 3. kyu Georgia
Bernadett Erdös 2. kyu Hungary
Viktoria Simon 2. kyu Hungary
Martyna Smataviciute 4. kyu Lithuania
Nora Vaznelyte 4. kyu Lithuania
Irina Chis 4. kyu Romania
Angelika Lencseová 5. kyu Slovakia
Yana Sidorenko 4. kyu Ukraine
 
Kumite Junior Women, 55-60 kg
Name Grade Country
There are 6 competitors in this category.
Kristine Tsopurashvili 3. kyu Georgia
Anna Kis 2. kyu Hungary
Boglarka Misovits 5. kyu Hungary
Egle Sliogeryte 4. kyu Lithuania
Agne Steponaviciute 2. kyu Lithuania
Nadia Selever 4. kyu Romania
 
Kumite Junior Women, -55 kg
Name Grade Country
There are 12 competitors in this category.
Genka Peeva 4. kyu Bulgaria
Sofio Godelashvili 1. dan Georgia
Marianna Bittmann 5. kyu Hungary
Andrea Nagy 2. kyu Hungary
Ingrida Daduraite 3. kyu Lithuania
Rita Pivoriunaite 1. kyu Lithuania
Ewelina Wodyk 1. kyu Poland
Brighita Ciumau 3. kyu Romania
Melinda Gyure 2. kyu Romania
Isis Pinilla Aragon 2. kyu Spain
Iryna Honcharuk 2. kyu Ukraine
Nataliya Mutina 1. dan Ukraine
 
Kata Junior Men
Name Grade Country
There are 5 competitors in this category.
Martynas Pasiliauskas 2. kyu Lithuania
Bogdan Berinde 2. kyu Romania
Andrei Alexandru Petrut 2. kyu Romania
Taras Havrylets 1. kyu Ukraine
Andriy Koval 1. kyu Ukraine
 
Kata Junior Women
Name Grade Country
There are 7 competitors in this category.
Anna Kis 2. kyu Hungary
Rita Pivoriunaite 1. kyu Lithuania
Viviana Alexandra Chirila 2. kyu Romania
Alexandra Marginas 4. kyu Romania
Isis Pinilla Aragon 2. kyu Spain
Iryna Honcharuk 2. kyu Ukraine
Nataliya Mutina 1. dan Ukraine
 

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések