Kyokushin Karate Utánpótlás Magyar Bajnokság eredmények

Gy. II. fiú 52 kg:
I.    Hupka Márk    Nagykőrös
II.    Bársony István    Nagykőrös
III.    Korpai Bálint    Kemecse
III.    Varga Ádám    Kapuvár SE

Gy. II. fiú +52 kg:
I.    Felhősi András Imre    Balmazújváros
II.    Bene Gergő    Nagykőrös
III.    Horváth Patrick    Berettyóújfalu
 
Gy. II. lány 35 kg:
I.    Jakus Júlia    Kapuvár LSE
II.    Szendi Judit    Berettyóújfalu
III.    Hornyák Edina    Veszprémi Fitt SE

Gy. II. lány 42 kg:
I.    Pozsgai Korina    Csorna
II.    Pálinkás Anikó    Várpalota
III.    Selyem Brigitta    Kagami

Gy. II. lány +42 kg:

I.    Kerti Kinga    Enying
II.    Tóth Bettina    Nyíregyháza
III.    Csík Flóra    Jászberényi Yakuzák SE
III.    Száva Zsuzsanna    Hajdúszoboszló

serd fiú 42 kg:
I.    Ocs Sándor    Kagami SE
II.    Szakács Dániel    Pápa
III.    Ngvyen Vhan Viet    Berettyóújfalu
III.    Domoszlai Dániel    Gyöngyös

serd fiú 52 kg:
I.    Mátyási Renátó    Stabilitás
II.    Csikai Bence    Kapuvár LSE
III.    Pallai Dávid    Nyíregyháza
III.    Pataki Attila    Berettyóújfalu

serd fiú 62 kg:
I.    Zrupkó Ádám    Jászberényi Yakuzák SE
II.    Zsila Tamás    Senshi Szeghalom
III.    Nagy Csaba    Berettyóújfalu
III.    Tóth János    Balmazújváros

serd fiú +62 kg:
I.    Dukai Sándor    Kapuvár LSE
II.    Pethő Gergő    Kagami SE
III.    Licskai Dávid    Kapuvár LSE
III.    Szili László    Kapuvár LSE

serd lány 45 kg:
I.    Balogh Bernadett    Martfű
II.    Magyar Bettina    Martfű
III.    Ternyák Anna    Sopron Kamikaze
 
serd lány 55 kg:
I.    Deutsch Nikolett&nbsp
;   Kemecse
II.    Horváth Bianka    Kapuvár SE
III.    Molnár Éva    Gyöngyös
III.    Dömötör Zsanett    Kapuvár LSE

serd lány +55 kg:
I.    Deli Alexandra    Kemecse
II.    Egri Erzsébet    Senshi Szeghalom
III.    Tengely Kitti    Taszár

ifi fiú 56 kg:
I.    Mátyási Patrik    Stabilitás
II.    Kormos Zsolt    Veszprém
III.    Beszteri Attila    Jászberényi Yakuzák SE
III.    Magyar László    Soproni MAFC

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések