Kyokushin Karate Diákolimpia Országos Döntő – Veszprém 2005 április 23.

S.ffi.+62kg:

I. Tóth János Balmazújváros

II. Hirschman Máté Siófok

III. Bíró Gergely Tapolca VSE

III. Hainer Csaba Kapuvár LSE

S.női 45kg:

I. Balogh Bernadett Martfű

II. Barta Nikolett Albatrosz SE

III. Pálinkás Anikó Pusztaszabolcs

III. Vincze Lilla Kecel

S.női 55kg:

I. Kerti Kinga Enying

II. Baksi Adrienn Banzai KKK

III. Bakonyi Petra Kalocsa

III. Horváth Viktória Nagykőrös

S.női+55kg:

I. Jenei Alexanda Kagami SE

II. Markóth Boglárka Banzai KKK

III. Leiter Anett Balmazújváros

Ifj.ffi. 56kg:

I. Csikai Bence Kapuvár LSE

II. Magyar László Sopron MAFC

III. Korpai Zoltán Kemecse

III. Zsila Tamás Szeghalom

Ifj.ffi. 65kg:

I. Zrupkó Ádám Jászberény

II. Papp László Sümeg

III. Tóth Zsolt Martfű

III. Tornai Dávid Kagami SE

Ifj.ffi.+65kg:

I. Licskai Dávid Kapuvár LSE

II. Porkoláb Norbert Berettyóújfalu

III. Szili László Kapuvár LSE

III. Dukai Sándor Kapuvár LSE

Ifj.női 53kg:

I. Magyar Anita Martfű

II. Szabó Zsófia Tekeres SK

III. Csőke Ildikó Martfű

III. Csontos Kornélia Gyöngyös

Ifj.női 60kg:

I. Deutsch Nikoletta Kemecse

II. Tombor Csilla Jászberény

III. Pálinkó Orsolya Szeged Ichiro SE

III. Benyus Judit Martfű

Ifj.női+60kg:

I. Barta Edit Martfű

II. Tóth Helga Nyírbátor

III. Deli Alexandra Kemecse

Jun.ffi. 65kg:

I. Kerti Gábor Enying

II. Jónás Áron Budai Harcművész

III. Mátyási Patrik Champions SE

III. Jenei Balázs Kagami SE

Jun.ffi 75kg:

I. Szűcs Gergő Martfű

II. Balogh Zsolt Martfű

III. Rapcsányi Tamás Sopron Kamikaze

III. Töttösi Attila Enying

Jun.ffi.+75kg:

I. Magna Gergő Banzai KKK

II. Tréki Tamás Kagami SE

III. Ivancsics Zoltán Sopron Kamikaze

III. Mikula László Banzai KKK

Jun.női 55kg:

I. Szécsényi Szilvia Kalocsa

II. Axnix Irina Kapuvár LSE

III. Csefkó Eszter Kalocsa

III. Kovács Mónika ARSC

Jun.női 65kg:

I. Kis Anna Kagami SE

II. Misovits Boglárka Jászberény

III. Erdős Bernadett Ronin SE Győr

III. Körmöndi Lídia Martfű

 

 

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések