A május végi bulgáriai Kyokushin Európa-bajnokság utazó kerete

Felnőtt Férfi: 10 fő

70 kg
1.Nemes József Kemecse
2.Farkas Péter Pápa
80 kg
1.Kádár Roland Abasár
2.Halmi Viktor Cegléd
90 kg
1.Jarábik Zsolt Cegléd
2.Fülöp Roland Jászberény
+90 kg
1.Török Dániel Sakura
2.Kálmándi Gábor Sakura
Kata
1.Szabó István Nagykőrös
2.Tóth Attila Abasár
Felnőtt Nő 7 fő
55 kg
1.Balogh Mária Ronin Se
2.Mótzer Melinda Nagykőrös
65 kg
1.Tóth Ivett Martfű
2.Ábrahám Edit Nagykőrös
+65 kg
1.Szövetes Veronika Nagykőrös
Kata
1.Bálint Anita Nagykőrös
2.Tóthné Tóth Renáta Abasár
Junior Fiu 10 fő
-55 kg
1.Magyar Zoltán Sopron MAFC
60 kg
1.Kerti Gábor Enying
2.Retter Márk Berettyóújfalu
65 kg
1.Rózsa Gábor Kemecse
70 kg
1.Bellus Gergő Nyíregyháza
2.Szűcs Gergő Martfű
75 kg
1.Földi Flórián Jászberény
2.Tokaji Norbert Debrecen
+75 kg
1.Magna Gergő Szolnok
2.Tréki Tamás Debrecen
Kata
1.Rózsa Gábor Kemecse
Junior lányok 7 fő
-55 kg
1.Bittmann Marianna Martfű
2.Kovács Mónika ARSC Szfehérvár
60 kg
1.Kis Anna Debrecen
2.Dömötör Éva Sopron MAFC
65 kg
1.Simon Viktória Várpalota
+65 kg
1.Erdős Bernadett Győr
Kata
1.Tóth Melinda Abasár

Felnőtt Férfi: 10 fő
70 kg
1.Nemes József Kemecse
2.Farkas Péter Pápa
80 kg
1.Kádár Roland Abasár
2.Halmi Viktor Cegléd
90 kg
1.Jarábik Zsolt Cegléd
2.Fülöp Roland Jászberény
+90 kg
1.Török Dániel Sakura
2.Kálmándi Gábor Sakura
Kata
1.Szabó István Nagykőrös
2.Tóth Attila Abasár
Felnőtt Nő 7 fő
55 kg
1.Balogh Mária Ronin Se
2.Mótzer Melinda Nagykőrös
65 kg
1.Tóth Ivett Martfű
2.Ábrahám Edit Nagykőrös
+65 kg
1.Szövetes Veronika Nagykőrös
Kata
1.Bálint Anita Nagykőrös
2.Tóthné Tóth Renáta Abasár
Junior Fiu 10 fő
-55 kg
1.Magyar Zoltán Sopron MAFC
60 kg
1.Kerti Gábor Enying
2.Retter Márk Berettyóújfalu
65 kg
1.Rózsa Gábor Kemecse
70 kg
1.Bellus Gergő Nyíregyháza
2.Szűcs Gergő Martfű
75 kg
1.Földi Flórián Jászberény
2.Tokaji Norbert Debrecen
+75 kg
1.Magna Gergő Szolnok
2.Tréki Tamás Debrecen
Kata
1.Rózsa Gábor Kemecse
Junior lányok 7 fő
-55 kg
1.Bittmann Marianna Martfű
2.Kovács Mónika ARSC Szfehérvár
60 kg
1.Kis Anna Debrecen
2.Dömötör Éva Sopron MAFC
65 kg
1.Simon Viktória Várpalota
+65 kg
1.Erdős Bernadett Győr
Kata
1.Tóth Melinda Abasár

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések