Magyar Kyokushin Karate Diákolimpia Országos Döntő 2005

Image

 

Eredmények

 

Eredmények

 

 

Gy.I.ffi 32kg:

I.    Kemecsei Ádám           Kagami SE

II.   Agárdi László               Szeghalom

III. Szentpéteri Szabolcs     Jászberény

III. Böröcz Dániel               Csorna

     

Gy.I.ffi 39kg:

I.    Kozák István                Banzai KKK

II.   Volt Ernő                     Nagykőrös

III. Kizmus Kornél             Sümeg

 

Gy.I.ffi+39kg:

I.    Lizák Richárd               Siófok

II.   Szőllősi Bence              Gyöngyös

III. Szél Csaba                   Nagykőrös

 

Gy.I.női 32kg:

I.    Fekete Krisztina           Kecel

II.   Szilágyi Vera                Kagami SE

III. Iváncsik Nikolett          Veszprém Fitt SE

 

Gy.I.női+3
2kg:

I.    Barzsó Rebeka             Kapuvár LSE

II.   Markó Fruzsina            Kisvárda

III. Urbán Dominika           Kalocsa

 

Gy.II.ffi 40kg:

I.    Deutsch Miklós            Kemecse

II.   Nagy Róbert                Szeghalom

III. Gaál Zoltán                   Kapuvár SE

III. Ferenci János               Kemecse

 

Gy.II.ffi 52kg:

I.    Hegedűs Tibor              Hajdúszoboszló

II.   Papp Árpád                 Berettyóújfalu

III. Hupka Márk                Nagykőrös

III. Wiszler Csaba              Champions SE

     

Gy.II.ffi+52kg:

I.    Oláh Gergő                  Kagami SE

II.   Révész Ádám               Szeghalom

III. Szilágyi Zsigmond         Berettyóújfalu

III. Deli Zoltán                    Kemecse

 

Gy.II. női 35kg:

I.    Szántó Szilvia               Szeghalom

II.   Szendi Judit                  Berettyóújfalu

III. Benke Dia Dalma         Nagykőrös

 

Gy.II. női 42kg:

I.    Selyem Brigitta             Kagami SE

II.   Vank Bianka                Cegléd

 

Gy.II.női+42kg:

I.    Száva Zsuzsanna           Hajdúszoboszló

II.   Tóth Bettina                  Nyíregyháza

III. Kiss Bianka                  Siófok

III. Antal Gréta                   Kagami SE

     

S.ffi. 42kg:

I.    Major György              Stabilitás

II.   Váradi Róbert              Berettyóújfalu

III. Gyukli Zoltán                Sümeg

III. Sölét Tibor                   Csorna

     

S.ffi. 52kg:

I.    Hockstock Áron           Kapuvár SE

II.   Bársony István              Nagykőrös

III. Virág Dávid                  Banzai KKK

III. Magos József               Kagami SE

     

S.ffi. 62kg:

I.    Boda Márton                Gyöngyös

II.   Papp Gergely               Banzai KKK

III. Tóth Richátd                 Sopron Kamikaze

III. Korpai Bálint                Kemecse

     

S.ffi.+62kg:

I.    Tóth János                    Balmazújváros

II.   Hirschman Máté           Siófok

III. Bíró Gergely                 Tapolca VSE

III. Hainer Csaba               Kapuvár LSE

    

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések